Home > Winter Track > Performance List
2017-18 Winter Track Performance List
Please note the abbreviations that are located following certain times. They indicate that the athlete has reached a specific performance standard. They include:
- CHS= Lettering Standard
- DIST= Concorde Conference 5 Standard
- REG= Northern Region Standard
- VA= Virginia 6A State Standard
- REC= Chantilly HS School Record
All performances are either converted to FAT time (by rounding hand-time up to next tenth of a second +.24) or are electronic marks.
- Individual Performance List (pdf)
- Relay Performance List (pdf)
- All Seasonal Times (by Name) (pdf)
- All Seasonal Times (by Event) (pdf)
MENU
CHS SCHOOL RECORDS BROKEN
- Girls Triple Jump- Cecelia Bacon (37' 5.25")- Northern Region Championships- February 14th, 2018
- Girls Triple Jump- Cecelia Bacon (37' 7.75")- Virginia 6A State Championships- February 23rd, 2018
- Girls 4x400m Relay (4:00.82) (Nyla Carter-Ogden, Olivia LeFrancois, Cecelia Bacon, Nicole Re)- New Balance Indoor Nationals- March 9th, 2018
AUTOMATIC POST-SEASON QUALIFIERS
STATE AUTO-QUALIFIERS
- Cecelia Bacon- High Jump (5' 4")
- Nicole Re- 1000m Run (3:01.66)
- Nicole Re- 1600m Run (5:15.21)
- Girls 4x400m Relay (4:05.76) (Olivia LeFrancois, Nyla Carter-Ogden, Nicole Re, Cecelia Bacon)
REGIONAL AUTO-QUALFIERS
- Josie Allamby- High Jump (5' 0")
- Cecelia Bacon- 300m Dash (42.43)
- Cecelia Bacon- Triple Jump (36' 7")
- Amaya Eaton- Triple Jump (34' 7")
- Girls 4x200m Relay (1:47.95) (Laurel Buck, Haley Alderman, Olivia LeFrancois, Cecelia Bacon)
AUTOMATIC DISTRICT QUALIFIER (4th Qualifying Time)
POST-SEASON HONORS
ALL-DISTRICT HONORS
- Cecelia Bacon- CHAMPION- High Jump (5' 2"), 3rd Place- 300m Dash (43.63)
- Aidan Bliss- CHAMPION- High Jump (5' 8")
- Nicole Re- CHAMPION- 1000m Run (3:10.66); 2nd Place- 500m Dash (1:19.36)
- Jenay Soumahro- CHAMPION- 55m Hurdles (9.56)
- Eric Tsai- CHAMPION- 55m Hurdles (8.34); 3rd Place- Pole Vault (11' 0"); 6th Place- 55m Dash (6.83)
- Josephine Allamby- 2nd Place- High Jump (5' 0"); 2nd Place- Pole Vault (6' 6")
- Caroline Aronhime- 2nd Place- Pole Vault (6' 6")
- Davonte Brown- 2nd Place (tie)- High Jump (5' 6")
- Alexa Carlisle- 2nd Place- Shot Put (33' 3")
- Jonathan Duran-Diaz- 2nd Place- 500m Dash (1:09.79); 6th Place- 300m Dash (38.19)
- Amaya Eaton- 2nd Place- Triple Jump (31' 7.25"); 4th Place- 55m Hurdles (9.73f/9.69p), 6th Place- Long Jump (14' 10.75")
- Alice Han- 2nd Place- Long Jump (16' 4.5")
- Carlex Tiemeni- 2nd Place- Shot Put (39' 0")
- Haley Alderman- 3rd Place- Long Jump (16' 2.75"); 4th Place- High Jump (4' 8")
- Jason Clark- 3rd Place- Shot Put (38' 2")
- Justin Luy- 3rd Place- 55m Dash (6.76f/6.74p); 6th Place- Pole Vault (10' 0")
- Tobey Phan- 3rd Place- Triple Jump (39' 6.75"); 6th Place- Long Jump (18' 4.5")
- Laurel Buck- 4th Place- 55m Dash (7.63)
- Nyla Carter-Ogden- 4th Place- 1000m Run (1:23.08); 6th Place- 300m Dash (44.67)
- Olivia LeFrancois- 4th Place- Triple Jump (31' 2.5")
- Clark Saben- 4th Place- 500m Dash (1:11.58)
- Tyler Amos- 5th Place- 1600m Run (4:42.19)
- Saeed Asghar- 5th Place- 500m Dash (1:11.77)
- Marissa Barbero- 5th Place- 55m Dash (9.92f/9.79p)
- Ruby Carter-Ogden- 5th Place- 500m Dash (1:23.69)
- Amelia Labar- 5th Place- Shot Put (26' 1.5")
- Adam Mason- 5th Place- 300m Dash (38.15)
- Lindsey D'Imperio- 6th Place- Shot Put (25' 3")
- James Monson-6th Place- 1000m Run (2:45.22)
- Joshua Puhek- 6th Place- 3200m Run (10:06.84)
- Kayla Wigle- 1600m Run (5:31.63)
- Girls 4x400m Relay- CHAMPIONS (4:13.25) (Nyla Carter-Ogden, Ruby Carter-Ogden, Miranda Conroy, Olivia LeFrancois)
- Boys 4x400m Relay- CHAMPIONS (3:38.04) (Clark Saben, Saeed Asghar, Adam Mason, Jonathan Duran-Diaz)
- Boys 4x800m Relay- CHAMPIONS (8:36.26) (Wyatt Cyr, Nako Amare, Harrison Shay, Tyler Amos)
- Girls 4x800m Relay- 2nd Place (9:54.69) (Kayla Wigle, Ruby Carter-Ogden, Olivia LeFrancois, Nicole Re)
- Boys 4x200m Relay- 2nd Place (1:36.36) (Davonte Brown, Clark Saben, Adam Mason, Saeed Asghar)
ALL-REGION HONORS
- Cecelia Bacon- CHAMPION- Triple Jump (37’ 5.75”) (CHS RECORD); 3rd Place- High Jump (5’ 3.5”); 5th Place- 300m Dash (42.81)
- Nicole Re- 2nd Place -1000m Run (2:59.15)
- Josie Allamby-5th Place- High Jump (5' 2.5")
- Haley Alderman- 5th Place- Long Jump (17’ 0.25”); 8th Place- High Jump (4’ 10”)
- Davonte Brown- 6th Place- High Jump (5’ 8”)
- Amaya Eaton- 7th Place- Triple Jump (32’ 7”)
- Boys 4x200m Relay- 2nd Place (1:34.79) (Clark Saben, Adam Mason, Jonathan Duran-Diaz, Justin Luy)
- Girls 4x400m Relay- 2nd Place (4:05.67) (Nyla Carter-Ogden, Olivia LeFrancois, Cecelia Bacon, Nicole Re)
- Girls 4x200m Relay- 3rd Place (1:48.39) (Laurel Buck, Haley Alderman, Olivia LeFrancois, Cecelia Bacon)
- Girls 4x800m Relay- 6th Place (9:58.62) (Kayla Wigle, Ruby Carter-Ogden, Olivia LeFrancois, Nicole Re)
- Boys 4x400m Relay- 6th Place (3:37.57) (Clark Saben, Saeed Asghar, Adam Mason, Jonathan Duran-Diaz)
ALL-STATE HONORS
- Cecelia Bacon- 2nd Place- High Jump (5' 4") & 2nd Place- Triple Jump (37' 7.75") (CHS Record)
- Nicole Re- 3rd Place- 1000m Run (2:59.63)
- Girls 4x400m Relay- 4th Place (4:02.77) (Nyla Carter-Ogden, Olivia LeFrancois, Cecelia Bacon, Nicole Re)
- Josie Allamby- 7th Place (5' 2")
Girls Times/Marks
Women Open 55m Dash | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.58 | DIST | P | Alderman, Haley | SR | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
2 | 7.63 | DIST | F | Buck, Laurel | SR | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
3 | 7.74 | CHS | F | Bacon, Cecelia | SR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
4 | 7.84 | CHS | F | Conroy, Miranda | FR | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
5 | 7.96 | CHS | P | Han, Alice | SR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
6 | * | 8.04 | CHS | F | Zampiello, Payton | FR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||
6 | * | 8.04 | CHS | F | Eaton, Amaya | JR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||
8 | 8.14 | CHS | F | Bush, Kendra | FR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
9 | 8.24 | CHS | F | Aronhime, Caroline | SO | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
10 | 8.35 | CHS | P | Roby, Zoe | JR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
11 | * | 8.44 | CHS | F | Kim, Kayla | JR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||
11 | * | 8.44 | CHS | F | Wu, Yannie | SO | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||
11 | * | 8.44 | CHS | F | Allamby, Josephine | JR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||
11 | * | 8.44 | CHS | F | Ahn, Michele | JR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||
11 | * | 8.44 | CHS | F | Yadav, Pratistha | JR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||
16 | 8.54 | CHS | F | Green, Meredith | FR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
17 | * | 8.64 | CHS | F | Nagel, Kylie | SO | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||
17 | * | 8.64 | CHS | F | Preede, Emma | FR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||
19 | * | 8.74 | F | Bhat, Tanvi | SO | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
19 | * | 8.74 | F | Morris, Sophie | FR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
19 | * | 8.74 | F | Cheng, Julia | SO | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
22 | 8.84 | F | Taori, Maansi | FR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
23 | * | 8.94 | F | Ahmed, Sarah | SO | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
23 | * | 8.94 | F | Wang, Yahang (Annie) | JR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
23 | * | 8.94 | F | Sudama-Saroop, Samantha | FR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
26 | * | 9.04 | F | Elango, Shruti | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
26 | * | 9.04 | F | Zini, Stephanie | JR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
26 | * | 9.04 | F | Yang, Grace | FR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
26 | * | 9.04 | F | Chernisky, Emma | FR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
30 | * | 9.14 | F | Rana, Vaneeza | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
30 | * | 9.14 | F | Dhanagar, Joanne Rachel | FR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
32 | * | 9.24 | F | Ashby, Charlotte | FR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
32 | * | 9.24 | F | Tetz, Zoe | FR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
32 | * | 9.24 | F | Raza, Sarah | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
35 | 9.44 | F | Oberai, Snehal | FR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
36 | 9.54 | F | Omitri, Rithu | FR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
37 | 9.64 | F | Narayan, Divya | FR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
Women Open 200m Dash | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26.35 | DIST | F | Bacon, Cecelia | SR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
2 | 26.80 | DIST | F | LeFrancois, Olivia | SR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
3 | 26.90 | DIST | F | Conroy, Miranda | FR | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
4 | * | 27.20 | DIST | F | Buck, Laurel | SR | 2/12/2018 | 2018 Northern Region D Indoor Track Champs | ||||||||||||||
4 | * | 27.20 | DIST | F | Alderman, Haley | SR | 2/23/2018 | 2018 Virginia 6A State Indoor Track Champs | ||||||||||||||
6 | 27.60 | DIST | F | Carter-Ogden, Nyla | SO | 2/23/2018 | 2018 Virginia 6A State Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
7 | 28.10 | CHS | F | Bush, Kendra | FR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
8 | 28.33 | CHS | F | Soumahro, Jenay | SO | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
9 | 28.40 | CHS | F | Eaton, Amaya | JR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
10 | 28.60 | CHS | F | Carter-Ogden, Ruby | SO | 12/23/2017 | 2017 =PR= Holiday Invitational | |||||||||||||||
11 | 28.70 | CHS | F | Roby, Zoe | JR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
12 | 28.74 | CHS | F | Aronhime, Caroline | SO | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
13 | 28.90 | CHS | F | Barbero, Marissa | SO | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
14 | 29.20 | CHS | F | Han, Alice | SR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
15 | 30.50 | F | Nagel, Kylie | SO | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
16 | 30.54 | F | Green, Meredith | FR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
17 | 30.64 | F | Zampiello, Payton | FR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
18 | 31.04 | F | Preede, Emma | FR | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
19 | 31.44 | F | Yadav, Pratistha | JR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
20 | 31.60 | F | Allamby, Josephine | JR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
21 | * | 31.70 | F | Kim, Kayla | JR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
21 | * | 31.70 | F | Grindal, Olivia | FR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
23 | 31.80 | F | Cheng, Julia | SO | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
24 | 31.90 | F | Ahn, Michele | JR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
25 | 32.50 | F | Elango, Shruti | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
26 | * | 33.00 | F | Ahmed, Sarah | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
26 | * | 33.00 | F | Wu, Yannie | SO | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
28 | 33.10 | F | Lee, Angela | SO | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
29 | 33.50 | F | Bhat, Tanvi | SO | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
30 | * | 33.60 | F | Zini, Stephanie | JR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
30 | * | 33.60 | F | Chernisky, Emma | FR | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
32 | 33.70 | F | Raza, Sarah | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
33 | 33.74 | F | Sudama-Saroop, Samantha | FR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
34 | 34.00 | F | Rana, Vaneeza | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
35 | 34.60 | F | Dhanagar, Joanne Rachel | FR | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
36 | 34.80 | F | Yang, Grace | FR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
37 | 34.90 | F | Ashby, Charlotte | FR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
38 | 35.90 | F | Omitri, Rithu | FR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
39 | 36.00 | F | Narayan, Divya | FR | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
40 | 36.44 | F | Oberai, Snehal | FR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
41 | 36.70 | F | Morris, Sophie | FR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
42 | 1:09.30 | F | Taori, Maansi | FR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
Women Open 300m Dash | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.43 | REG | F | Bacon, Cecelia | SR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
2 | 44.10 | CHS | F | Conroy, Miranda | FR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
3 | 44.20 | CHS | F | Buck, Laurel | SR | 12/16/2017 | 2017 Ram Polar Bear Invite | |||||||||||||||
4 | 44.33 | CHS | F | Carter-Ogden, Nyla | SO | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | |||||||||||||||
5 | 45.14 | CHS | F | LeFrancois, Olivia | SR | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
6 | 45.90 | CHS | F | Carter-Ogden, Ruby | SO | 12/23/2017 | 2017 =PR= Holiday Invitational | |||||||||||||||
7 | 46.64 | CHS | F | Aronhime, Caroline | SO | 12/16/2017 | 2017 Ram Polar Bear Invite | |||||||||||||||
8 | 47.03 | CHS | F | Alderman, Haley | SR | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | |||||||||||||||
9 | 47.34 | CHS | F | Roby, Zoe | JR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
10 | 47.38 | CHS | F | Soumahro, Jenay | SO | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | |||||||||||||||
11 | 47.43 | CHS | F | Eaton, Amaya | JR | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | |||||||||||||||
12 | 47.81 | CHS | F | Barbero, Marissa | SO | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
13 | 47.89 | CHS | F | Bush, Kendra | FR | 12/16/2017 | 2017 Ram Polar Bear Invite | |||||||||||||||
14 | 49.14 | CHS | F | Green, Meredith | FR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
15 | 49.21 | CHS | F | Zampiello, Payton | FR | 12/16/2017 | 2017 Ram Polar Bear Invite | |||||||||||||||
16 | 51.24 | F | Preede, Emma | FR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
17 | 52.12 | F | Lee, Angela | SO | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | ||||||||||||||||
18 | 53.14 | F | Grindal, Olivia | FR | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
19 | 53.24 | F | Ahmed, Sarah | SO | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
20 | 55.84 | F | Chernisky, Emma | FR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
Women Open 400m Dash | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.30 | REG | F | Re, Nicole | JR | 3/9/2018 | 2018 New Balance Indoor National Championships | |||||||||||||||
2 | 58.77 | DIST | F | Bacon, Cecelia | SR | 3/9/2018 | 2018 New Balance Indoor National Championships | |||||||||||||||
3 | 59.84 | DIST | F | LeFrancois, Olivia | SR | 3/9/2018 | 2018 New Balance Indoor National Championships | |||||||||||||||
4 | 1:02.00 | DIST | F | Carter-Ogden, Nyla | SO | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
5 | 1:03.20 | CHS | F | Soumahro, Jenay | SO | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
6 | 1:04.00 | CHS | F | Carter-Ogden, Ruby | SO | 12/23/2017 | 2017 =PR= Holiday Invitational | |||||||||||||||
7 | 1:04.10 | CHS | F | Conroy, Miranda | FR | 12/23/2017 | 2017 =PR= Holiday Invitational | |||||||||||||||
8 | 1:06.60 | CHS | F | Aronhime, Caroline | SO | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
9 | 1:08.40 | F | Roby, Zoe | JR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | ||||||||||||||||
10 | 1:10.00 | F | Allamby, Josephine | JR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
11 | 1:11.80 | F | Green, Meredith | FR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
12 | 1:26.00 | F | Chernisky, Emma | FR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
Women Open 500m Dash | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:19.36 | REG | F | Re, Nicole | JR | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
2 | 1:23.08 | DIST | F | Carter-Ogden, Nyla | SO | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
3 | 1:23.69 | DIST | F | Carter-Ogden, Ruby | SO | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
4 | 1:26.69 | CHS | F | Soumahro, Jenay | SO | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | |||||||||||||||
5 | 1:27.34 | CHS | F | LeFrancois, Olivia | SR | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
6 | 1:28.94 | CHS | F | Aronhime, Caroline | SO | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
7 | 1:36.14 | F | Grindal, Olivia | FR | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | ||||||||||||||||
8 | 1:39.70 | F | Lee, Angela | SO | 12/16/2017 | 2017 Ram Polar Bear Invite | ||||||||||||||||
9 | 1:41.34 | F | Jones, Claire | SO | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
10 | 1:47.14 | F | Tetz, Zoe | FR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
11 | 1:47.64 | F | Chernisky, Emma | FR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
Women Open 800m Run | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:15.69 | NBEE | F | Re, Nicole | JR | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
2 | * | 2:31.00 | CHS | F | Carter-Ogden, Nyla | SO | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||
2 | * | 2:31.00 | CHS | F | LeFrancois, Olivia | SR | 2/12/2018 | 2018 Northern Region D Indoor Track Champs | ||||||||||||||
4 | 2:31.20 | CHS | F | Carter-Ogden, Ruby | SO | 2/12/2018 | 2018 Northern Region D Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
5 | 2:32.70 | CHS | F | Wigle, Kayla | SR | 2/12/2018 | 2018 Northern Region D Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
6 | 2:40.70 | CHS | F | Barlow, Momiji | SO | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
7 | 2:41.70 | CHS | F | Haug, Julia | SR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
8 | 2:42.08 | CHS | F | Poole, Caroline | FR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
9 | 2:42.30 | CHS | F | Wu, Elizabeth | FR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
10 | 2:44.00 | CHS | F | Soumahro, Jenay | SO | 12/23/2017 | 2017 =PR= Holiday Invitational | |||||||||||||||
11 | 2:46.20 | F | Culver, Mattison | SO | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
12 | 2:49.11 | F | Lenz, Emma | FR | 12/23/2017 | 2017 =PR= Holiday Invitational | ||||||||||||||||
Women Open 1000m Run | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:59.15 | VA | F | Re, Nicole | JR | 2/12/2018 | 2018 Northern Region D Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
2 | 3:17.11 | CHS | F | Haug, Julia | SR | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
3 | 3:22.44 | CHS | F | Wigle, Kayla | SR | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
4 | 3:22.57 | CHS | F | Barlow, Momiji | SO | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
5 | 3:25.73 | CHS | F | Culver, Mattison | SO | 12/16/2017 | 2017 Ram Polar Bear Invite | |||||||||||||||
6 | 3:33.26 | F | Wu, Elizabeth | FR | 12/27/2017 | 2017 FIT Invitational | ||||||||||||||||
7 | 3:35.79 | F | Lenz, Emma | FR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | ||||||||||||||||
8 | 3:45.44 | F | Poole, Caroline | FR | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
9 | 3:54.54 | F | Wu, Cindy | FR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
\10 | 3:55.34 | F | Hannam-Zatz, Taylor | SO | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
11 | 4:00.34 | F | Jones, Claire | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
Women Open 1600m Run | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:15.21 | VA | F | Re, Nicole | JR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
2 | 5:31.49 | CHS | F | Wigle, Kayla | SR | 12/23/2017 | 2017 =PR= Holiday Invitational | |||||||||||||||
3 | 5:41.32 | CHS | F | Barlow, Momiji | SO | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
4 | 5:42.95 | CHS | F | Haug, Julia | SR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
5 | 5:50.41 | CHS | F | Wu, Elizabeth | FR | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
6 | 5:52.66 | CHS | F | Culver, Mattison | SO | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | |||||||||||||||
7 | 5:58.24 | CHS | F | Lenz, Emma | FR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
8 | 6:03.74 | CHS | F | Poole, Caroline | FR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
9 | 6:44.39 | F | Hannam-Zatz, Taylor | SO | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | ||||||||||||||||
Women Open 3200m Run | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11:34.51 | DIST | F | Re, Nicole | JR | 12/16/2017 | 2017 Ram Polar Bear Invite | |||||||||||||||
2 | 11:58.89 | CHS | F | Wigle, Kayla | SR | 12/16/2017 | 2017 Ram Polar Bear Invite | |||||||||||||||
3 | 12:16.49 | CHS | F | Haug, Julia | SR | 12/27/2017 | 2017 FIT Invitational | |||||||||||||||
4 | 12:17.49 | CHS | F | Barlow, Momiji | SO | 12/27/2017 | 2017 FIT Invitational | |||||||||||||||
5 | 12:36.07 | CHS | F | Lenz, Emma | FR | 12/16/2017 | 2017 Ram Polar Bear Invite | |||||||||||||||
6 | 12:40.41 | CHS | F | Wu, Elizabeth | FR | 12/16/2017 | 2017 Ram Polar Bear Invite | |||||||||||||||
7 | 13:05.54 | F | Poole, Caroline | FR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
Women Open 55m Hurdles | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.44 | DIST | F | Barbero, Marissa | SO | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
2 | 9.56 | DIST | F | Soumahro, Jenay | SO | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
3 | 9.69 | DIST | P | Eaton, Amaya | JR | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
4 | 10.54 | CHS | F | Aronhime, Caroline | SO | 12/16/2017 | 2017 Ram Polar Bear Invite | |||||||||||||||
Women Open High Jump | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5-04.00 | NBEE | F | Bacon, Cecelia | SR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
2 | 5-02.50 | VA | F | Allamby, Josephine | JR | 2/12/2018 | 2018 Northern Region D Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
3 | 4-10.00 | REG | F | Alderman, Haley | SR | 2/12/2018 | 2018 Northern Region D Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
4 | * | 4-02.00 | F | Carter-Ogden, Nyla | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
4 | * | 4-02.00 | F | Aronhime, Caroline | SO | 12/16/2017 | 2017 Ram Polar Bear Invite | |||||||||||||||
4 | * | 4-02.00 | F | Conroy, Miranda | FR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
Women Open Pole Vault | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | * | 7-00.00 | CHS | F | Aronhime, Caroline | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||
1 | * | 7-00.00 | CHS | F | Allamby, Josephine | JR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||
Women Open Long Jump | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17-00.25 | REG | F | Alderman, Haley | SR | 2/12/2018 | 2018 Northern Region D Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
2 | 16-04.50 | REG | F | Han, Alice | SR | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
3 | 14-11.75 | DIST | F | Soumahro, Jenay | SO | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
4 | 14-10.75 | DIST | F | Eaton, Amaya | JR | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
5 | 14-07.75 | CHS | F | Buck, Laurel | SR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
6 | 13-11.00 | CHS | F | Roby, Zoe | JR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
7 | 13-09.00 | CHS | F | Zampiello, Payton | FR | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | |||||||||||||||
8 | 13-04.50 | CHS | F | Bacon, Cecelia | SR | 12/27/2017 | 2017 FIT Invitational | |||||||||||||||
9 | 12-09.50 | F | Bush, Kendra | FR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
10 | 12-08.00 | F | Carter-Ogden, Ruby | SO | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
11 | 11-11.50 | F | Aronhime, Caroline | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
12 | 11-09.00 | F | Green, Meredith | FR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
13 | 11-08.00 | F | Conroy, Miranda | FR | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | ||||||||||||||||
14 | 11-04.00 | F | Carter-Ogden, Nyla | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
15 | 9-09.00 | F | Preede, Emma | FR | 12/2/2017 | Dave Cannon Memorial Invitational | ||||||||||||||||
16 | 9-05.25 | F | Tetz, Zoe | FR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
Women Open Triple Jump | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37-07.75 | NBEE | F | Bacon, Cecelia | SR | 2/23/2018 | 2018 Virginia 6A State Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
2 | 34-07.00 | REG | F | Eaton, Amaya | JR | 12/23/2017 | 2017 =PR= Holiday Invitational | |||||||||||||||
3 | 32-00.75 | DIST | F | LeFrancois, Olivia | SR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
4 | 29-11.00 | CHS | F | Barbero, Marissa | SO | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
5 | 29-05.00 | CHS | F | Alderman, Haley | SR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
6 | 29-00.50 | CHS | F | Carter-Ogden, Ruby | SO | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
7 | 26-10.00 | F | Carter-Ogden, Nyla | SO | 12/2/2017 | Dave Cannon Memorial Invitational | ||||||||||||||||
Women Open Shot Put | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33-03.00 | DIST | F | Carlisle, Alexa | SR | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
2 | 26-01.50 | CHS | F | LaBar, Amelia | JR | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
3 | 25-03.00 | CHS | F | D'Imperio, Lindsay | JR | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
4 | 23-07.50 | F | Rashid, Mastan | JR | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
5 | 22-10.50 | F | Bustillos, Brithany | JR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams |
Boys Times/Marks
Men Open 55m Dash | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.64 | REG | F | Tsai, Eric | SR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
2 | 6.74 | DIST | P | Luy, Justin | SR | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
3 | * | 6.94 | CHS | F | Vilone, Maher | JR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||
3 | * | 6.94 | CHS | F | Lee, Ryan | JR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||
5 | 7.04 | CHS | F | Huynh, D.J | JR | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
6 | 7.13 | CHS | F | Mason, Adam | SR | 12/23/2017 | 2017 =PR= Holiday Invitational | |||||||||||||||
7 | 7.14 | CHS | F | Le, Namkhang | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
8 | * | 7.24 | CHS | F | Thapa, Abijaya | JR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||
8 | * | 7.24 | CHS | F | Lewe, Aidan | FR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||
10 | 7.34 | CHS | F | Brown, Davonte | JR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
11 | * | 7.44 | F | Rui, Xiujie(Harry) | JR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
11 | * | 7.44 | F | Morris, Ryan | SR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
13 | * | 7.54 | F | Aloulou, Ameen | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
13 | * | 7.54 | F | Fitzhugh, Samuel | FR | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
15 | 7.64 | F | Boxley, Charles | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
16 | * | 7.74 | F | Kim, Terry | SR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
16 | * | 7.74 | F | Fareedi, Saqib | SO | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
16 | * | 7.74 | F | Han, Victor | FR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
16 | * | 7.74 | F | Jawahar, Prakash | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
20 | * | 7.84 | F | Sanchez, Jeremy | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
20 | * | 7.84 | F | Bliss, Aidan | JR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
20 | * | 7.84 | F | Beene, Kyle | SO | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
20 | * | 7.84 | F | Kim, Chris | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
24 | * | 7.94 | F | Carper, Nicholas | SR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
24 | * | 7.94 | F | Kode, Pranav | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
24 | * | 7.94 | F | Tangedipalli, Srimanth | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
24 | * | 7.94 | F | Barreto, Marcus | SO | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
28 | 8.04 | F | Jadhav, Arnav | SO | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
29 | * | 8.14 | F | Thapaliya, Diwash | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
29 | * | 8.14 | F | Mazhar, Kamal | SO | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
29 | * | 8.14 | F | Thomas, Tim | FR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
29 | * | 8.14 | F | Narayana, Sathvik | FR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
29 | * | 8.14 | F | Vasquez, Ronmel | SR | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
34 | * | 8.34 | F | Jones, Garrett | FR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
34 | * | 8.34 | F | Cho, Gregory | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
36 | 8.74 | F | Santapur, Pradith | JR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
Men Open 200m Dash | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | * | 23.30 | DIST | F | Duran-Diaz, Jonathan | SR | 2/12/2018 | 2018 Northern Region D Indoor Track Champs | ||||||||||||||
1 | * | 23.30 | DIST | F | Mason, Adam | SR | 2/23/2018 | 2018 Virginia 6A State Indoor Track Champs | ||||||||||||||
3 | 23.58 | DIST | F | Luy, Justin | SR | 2/23/2018 | 2018 Virginia 6A State Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
4 | 24.00 | CHS | F | Saben, Clark | SO | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
5 | * | 24.10 | CHS | F | Asghar, Saeed | SR | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | ||||||||||||||
5 | * | 24.10 | CHS | F | Brown, Davonte | JR | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | ||||||||||||||
7 | 24.20 | CHS | F | Tam, Andrew | SR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
8 | 24.30 | CHS | F | Tsai, Eric | SR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
9 | 24.40 | CHS | F | Huynh, D.J | JR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
10 | 25.10 | CHS | F | Morris, Ryan | SR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
11 | 25.40 | F | Lewe, Aidan | FR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | ||||||||||||||||
12 | 25.50 | F | Pandal, Carlos | JR | 12/23/2017 | 2017 =PR= Holiday Invitational | ||||||||||||||||
13 | 25.60 | F | Malazo, Joseph | SR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
14 | * | 25.74 | F | Le, Namkhang | SO | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
14 | * | 25.74 | F | Thapa, Abijaya | JR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
16 | 25.90 | F | Fitzhugh, Samuel | FR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | ||||||||||||||||
17 | 26.10 | F | Rui, Xiujie(Harry) | JR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
18 | 26.50 | F | Phan, Tobey | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
19 | 26.70 | F | Bliss, Aidan | JR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
20 | * | 26.80 | F | Kode, Pranav | SO | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
20 | * | 26.80 | F | Carper, Nicholas | SR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
22 | 26.90 | F | Kim, Chris | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
23 | 27.10 | F | Wang, David | JR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
24 | 27.14 | F | Boxley, Charles | SO | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
25 | 27.20 | F | Vilone, Maher | JR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
26 | 27.30 | F | Devarashetty, Varish | JR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
27 | 27.50 | F | Beene, Kyle | SO | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
28 | 27.80 | F | Tangedipalli, Srimanth | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
29 | 28.00 | F | Kim, Terry | SR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
30 | 28.10 | F | Jawahar, Prakash | SO | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
31 | 28.20 | F | Lee, Ryan | JR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
32 | 28.70 | F | Thomas, Tim | FR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
33 | 29.20 | F | Mazhar, Kamal | SO | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
34 | 29.30 | F | Palle, Rohan | SO | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
35 | 29.50 | F | Vasquez, Ronmel | SR | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
36 | 29.60 | F | Jones, Garrett | FR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
37 | 29.80 | F | Barreto, Marcus | SO | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
38 | 30.00 | F | Santapur, Pradith | JR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
39 | 30.10 | F | Fareedi, Saqib | SO | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
40 | 34.10 | F | Jadhav, Arnav | SO | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
Men Open 300m Dash | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.74 | DIST | F | Tam, Andrew | SR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
2 | 37.96 | CHS | F | Duran-Diaz, Jonathan | SR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
3 | 38.15 | CHS | F | Mason, Adam | SR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
4 | 38.78 | CHS | F | Brown, Davonte | JR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
5 | 39.17 | CHS | F | Saben, Clark | SO | 12/27/2017 | 2017 FIT Invitational | |||||||||||||||
6 | 39.50 | CHS | F | Morris, Ryan | SR | 12/16/2017 | 2017 Ram Polar Bear Invite | |||||||||||||||
7 | 39.61 | CHS | F | Asghar, Saeed | SR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
8 | 39.67 | CHS | F | Pandal, Carlos | JR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
9 | 40.50 | F | Huynh, D.J | JR | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | ||||||||||||||||
10 | 40.92 | F | Lewe, Aidan | FR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | ||||||||||||||||
11 | 41.06 | F | Malazo, Joseph | SR | 12/27/2017 | 2017 FIT Invitational | ||||||||||||||||
12 | 41.53 | F | Beene, Kyle | SO | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | ||||||||||||||||
13 | 42.74 | F | Thapa, Abijaya | JR | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
14 | 43.44 | F | Fitzhugh, Samuel | FR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
15 | 43.52 | F | Boxley, Charles | SO | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | ||||||||||||||||
16 | 44.94 | F | Vilone, Maher | JR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
17 | 45.14 | F | Palle, Rohan | SO | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
18 | * | 45.34 | F | Bliss, Aidan | JR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
18 | * | 45.34 | F | Kode, Pranav | SO | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
20 | 46.34 | F | Rui, Xiujie(Harry) | JR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
Men Open 400m Dash | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.14 | CHS | F | Duran-Diaz, Jonathan | SR | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
2 | 53.70 | CHS | F | Asghar, Saeed | SR | 2/12/2018 | 2018 Northern Region D Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
3 | 53.80 | CHS | F | Saben, Clark | SO | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | |||||||||||||||
4 | 54.30 | CHS | F | Mason, Adam | SR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
5 | 55.90 | CHS | F | Malazo, Joseph | SR | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | |||||||||||||||
6 | 57.60 | F | Pandal, Carlos | JR | 12/23/2017 | 2017 =PR= Holiday Invitational | ||||||||||||||||
7 | 58.50 | F | Tam, Andrew | SR | 12/27/2017 | 2017 FIT Invitational | ||||||||||||||||
8 | 59.60 | F | Lewe, Aidan | FR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
9 | 59.90 | F | Yang, Louis | SO | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
10 | * | 1:00.54 | F | Beene, Kyle | SO | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
10 | * | 1:00.54 | F | Huynh, D.J | JR | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | |||||||||||||||
12 | * | 1:02.00 | F | Amare, Nako | FR | 12/27/2017 | 2017 FIT Invitational | |||||||||||||||
12 | * | 1:02.00 | F | Morris, Ryan | SR | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | |||||||||||||||
14 | 1:03.00 | F | Jaynes, Adam | SO | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
Men Open 500m Dash | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:09.79 | DIST | F | Duran-Diaz, Jonathan | SR | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
2 | 1:11.11 | CHS | F | Saben, Clark | SO | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | |||||||||||||||
3 | 1:11.77 | CHS | F | Asghar, Saeed | SR | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
4 | 1:14.14 | CHS | F | Tam, Andrew | SR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
5 | 1:14.60 | CHS | F | Mason, Adam | SR | 12/16/2017 | 2017 Ram Polar Bear Invite | |||||||||||||||
6 | 1:17.10 | CHS | F | Beene, Kyle | SO | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | |||||||||||||||
7 | 1:17.22 | CHS | F | Pandal, Carlos | JR | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | |||||||||||||||
8 | 1:17.63 | CHS | F | Lewe, Aidan | FR | 12/16/2017 | 2017 Ram Polar Bear Invite | |||||||||||||||
9 | 1:24.17 | F | Thomas, Tim | FR | 12/16/2017 | 2017 Ram Polar Bear Invite | ||||||||||||||||
10 | 1:27.64 | F | Carper, Nicholas | SR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
11 | 1:27.94 | F | Fitzhugh, Samuel | FR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
12 | 1:30.74 | F | Aloulou, Ameen | SO | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
Men Open 800m Run | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:05.46 | CHS | F | Amos, Tyler | SR | 2/12/2018 | 2018 Northern Region D Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
2 | 2:05.70 | CHS | F | Cyr, Wyatt | JR | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
3 | 2:08.80 | CHS | F | Shay, Harrison | SR | 2/12/2018 | 2018 Northern Region D Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
4 | 2:09.50 | CHS | F | Amare, Nako | FR | 2/12/2018 | 2018 Northern Region D Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
5 | 2:13.30 | CHS | F | Puhek, Joshua | SO | 12/27/2017 | 2017 FIT Invitational | |||||||||||||||
6 | 2:14.20 | CHS | F | Marlow, Patrick | JR | 12/27/2017 | 2017 FIT Invitational | |||||||||||||||
7 | 2:19.00 | F | Yang, Louis | SO | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
8 | 2:22.50 | F | Haug, Joshua | SO | 12/23/2017 | 2017 =PR= Holiday Invitational | ||||||||||||||||
9 | 2:22.90 | F | Bhardwaj, Kanav | JR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
10 | 2:23.44 | F | French, Benjamin | FR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
11 | 2:23.61 | F | Hadley, Cameron | SO | 12/23/2017 | 2017 =PR= Holiday Invitational | ||||||||||||||||
12 | 2:24.34 | F | Jaynes, Adam | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
13 | 2:27.00 | F | Perry, Andrew | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
14 | 2:31.00 | F | Swindell, Ryan | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
15 | 2:31.40 | F | Choi, Ryan | FR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
16 | 2:33.50 | F | Maher, Thomas James | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
17 | 2:33.80 | F | Nas, Levente | FR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
18 | 2:36.00 | F | Bippert, Brian | FR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
19 | 2:40.00 | F | Hogan, Glenn | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
Men Open 1000m Run | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:45.22 | CHS | F | Monson, James | JR | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
2 | 2:45.94 | CHS | F | Amos, Tyler | SR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
3 | 2:47.81 | CHS | F | Cyr, Wyatt | JR | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
4 | 2:51.04 | CHS | F | Puhek, Joshua | SO | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
5 | 2:54.81 | CHS | F | Amare, Nako | FR | 12/27/2017 | 2017 FIT Invitational | |||||||||||||||
6 | 2:55.34 | CHS | F | Shay, Harrison | SR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
7 | 2:55.94 | CHS | F | Yang, Louis | SO | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
8 | 2:57.94 | CHS | F | Jaynes, Adam | SO | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
9 | 3:01.91 | F | French, Benjamin | FR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | ||||||||||||||||
10 | 3:05.84 | F | Applegate, Colton | SR | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
11 | 3:09.96 | F | Haug, Joshua | SO | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | ||||||||||||||||
12 | 3:10.74 | F | Perry, Andrew | SO | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
13 | 3:12.04 | F | Saben, Clark | SO | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
14 | 3:13.74 | F | Bhardwaj, Kanav | JR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
15 | 3:14.34 | F | Hadley, Cameron | SO | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
16 | 3:15.84 | F | Nas, Levente | FR | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | ||||||||||||||||
17 | 3:18.54 | F | Brunner, Sam | SO | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
18 | 3:20.70 | F | Swindell, Ryan | SO | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | ||||||||||||||||
19 | 3:21.04 | F | Choi, Ryan | FR | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | ||||||||||||||||
20 | 3:22.44 | F | Maher, Thomas James | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
21 | 3:25.54 | F | Westrate, David | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
22 | 3:25.94 | F | Bippert, Brian | FR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
23 | 3:30.12 | F | Hogan, Glenn | SO | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | ||||||||||||||||
Men Open 1600m Run | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:40.14 | CHS | F | Amos, Tyler | SR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
2 | 4:44.93 | CHS | F | Puhek, Joshua | SO | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
3 | 4:46.68 | CHS | F | Amare, Nako | FR | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
4 | 4:47.08 | CHS | F | Monson, James | JR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
5 | 4:51.19 | CHS | F | Cyr, Wyatt | JR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
6 | 4:54.01 | CHS | F | Applegate, Colton | SR | 12/16/2017 | 2017 Ram Polar Bear Invite | |||||||||||||||
7 | 4:56.59 | CHS | F | Shay, Harrison | SR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
8 | 4:59.44 | CHS | F | Marlow, Patrick | JR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
9 | 5:00.16 | CHS | F | LeMasters, Bruce | JR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
10 | 5:00.21 | CHS | F | Jaynes, Adam | SO | 12/27/2017 | 2017 FIT Invitational | |||||||||||||||
11 | 5:05.81 | CHS | F | French, Benjamin | FR | 12/27/2017 | 2017 FIT Invitational | |||||||||||||||
12 | 5:09.73 | CHS | F | Yang, Louis | SO | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
13 | 5:11.14 | CHS | F | Hadley, Cameron | SO | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
14 | 5:14.38 | CHS | F | Perry, Andrew | SO | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | |||||||||||||||
15 | 5:20.44 | F | Bhardwaj, Kanav | JR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
16 | 5:24.44 | F | Haug, Joshua | SO | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | ||||||||||||||||
17 | 5:36.24 | F | Brunner, Sam | SO | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
18 | 5:51.04 | F | Westrate, David | SO | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
Men Open 3200m Run | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:05.88 | CHS | F | Monson, James | JR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
2 | 10:06.84 | CHS | F | Puhek, Joshua | SO | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
3 | 10:22.24 | CHS | F | Amos, Tyler | SR | 12/16/2017 | 2017 Ram Polar Bear Invite | |||||||||||||||
4 | 10:22.35 | CHS | F | Applegate, Colton | SR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
5 | 10:28.24 | CHS | F | Marlow, Patrick | JR | 12/16/2017 | 2017 Ram Polar Bear Invite | |||||||||||||||
6 | 10:43.24 | CHS | F | Shay, Harrison | SR | 12/16/2017 | 2017 Ram Polar Bear Invite | |||||||||||||||
7 | 10:50.14 | CHS | F | LeMasters, Bruce | JR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
8 | 10:50.44 | CHS | F | Ganta, Akshay | SO | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
9 | 10:54.34 | CHS | F | Cyr, Wyatt | JR | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
10 | 11:21.84 | F | Yang, Louis | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
11 | 11:33.24 | F | French, Benjamin | FR | 12/16/2017 | 2017 Ram Polar Bear Invite | ||||||||||||||||
12 | 11:47.24 | F | Bhardwaj, Kanav | JR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
13 | 12:05.94 | F | Haug, Joshua | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
Men Open 55m Hurdles | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.34 | DIST | F | Tsai, Eric | SR | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
2 | 9.20 | CHS | P | Malazo, Joseph | SR | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
3 | 9.62 | CHS | P | Fitzhugh, Samuel | FR | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
4 | 10.25 | CHS | P | Brown, Davonte | JR | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
5 | 10.34 | CHS | F | Rui, Xiujie(Harry) | JR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
6 | 10.44 | CHS | F | Aloulou, Ameen | SO | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
7 | 10.64 | CHS | F | Barreto, Marcus | SO | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
8 | 10.74 | CHS | F | Palle, Rohan | SO | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
9 | 11.04 | F | Devarashetty, Varish | JR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
10 | 11.54 | F | Wang, David | JR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
11 | 11.64 | F | Rudraraju, Vijay | SO | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
12 | 11.84 | F | Jones, Garrett | FR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
13 | 12.84 | F | Kode, Pranav | SO | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
14 | 13.84 | F | Saben, Clark | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
Men Open High Jump | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | * | 5-08.00 | DIST | F | Brown, Davonte | JR | 2/12/2018 | 2018 Northern Region D Indoor Track Champs | ||||||||||||||
1 | * | 5-08.00 | DIST | F | Bliss, Aidan | JR | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | ||||||||||||||
3 | 5-04.00 | CHS | F | Saben, Clark | SO | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||
4 | 5-02.00 | F | Boxley, Charles | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
Men Open Pole Vault | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11-00.00 | DIST | F | Tsai, Eric | SR | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
2 | 10-00.00 | DIST | F | Luy, Justin | SR | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | |||||||||||||||
3 | 9-06.00 | DIST | F | Vilone, Maher | JR | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | |||||||||||||||
4 | 9-03.00 | CHS | F | Morris, Ryan | SR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
5 | 8-00.00 | F | Kode, Pranav | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
Men Open Long Jump | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18-05.50 | CHS | F | Morris, Ryan | SR | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | |||||||||||||||
2 | 18-05.00 | CHS | F | Bliss, Aidan | JR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
3 | 18-04.50 | CHS | F | Phan, Tobey | SO | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
4 | 17-06.00 | CHS | F | Pandal, Carlos | JR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
5 | 17-02.00 | CHS | F | Pham, Justin | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||
6 | 16-10.00 | CHS | F | Kode, Pranav | SO | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | |||||||||||||||
7 | 16-06.50 | CHS | F | Boxley, Charles | SO | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | |||||||||||||||
8 | * | 16-04.50 | CHS | F | Devarashetty, Varish | JR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||
8 | * | 16-04.50 | CHS | F | Brown, Davonte | JR | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||
10 | 15-11.00 | F | Lee, Ryan | JR | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
11 | 15-10.75 | F | Fitzhugh, Samuel | FR | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | ||||||||||||||||
12 | 15-10.00 | F | Saben, Clark | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
13 | 15-08.50 | F | Palle, Rohan | SO | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | ||||||||||||||||
14 | 15-04.00 | F | Lewe, Aidan | FR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
Men Open Triple Jump | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39-06.75 | DIST | F | Phan, Tobey | SO | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
2 | 37-02.00 | CHS | F | Kode, Pranav | SO | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||
3 | 36-01.75 | CHS | F | Pandal, Carlos | JR | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
4 | 33-11.00 | F | Fitzhugh, Samuel | FR | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | ||||||||||||||||
5 | 33-08.00 | F | Pham, Justin | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
6 | 33-01.50 | F | Devarashetty, Varish | JR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
7 | 33-01.00 | F | Saben, Clark | SO | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
8 | 31-05.50 | F | Palle, Rohan | SO | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
9 | 31-04.00 | F | Brown, Davonte | JR | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | ||||||||||||||||
Men Open Shot Put | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39-05.50 | CHS | F | Tiemeni, Carlex | SO | 12/29/2017 | 2017 NIKE Throwdown | |||||||||||||||
2 | 38-02.00 | CHS | F | Clark, Jason | JR | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||
3 | 33-03.50 | F | Lee, Seongjin | SR | 12/16/2017 | 2017 Ram Polar Bear Invite | ||||||||||||||||
4 | 31-06.50 | F | Kwon, Eric | SO | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | ||||||||||||||||
5 | 29-00.50 | F | Yoo, Michael | FR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
6 | 28-11.75 | F | Kinerney, Jack | SO | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
7 | 28-09.00 | F | Dux, Marcus | FR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
8 | 28-01.25 | F | Hsu, Brendan | JR | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
9 | 27-07.50 | F | Kelly, Brendan | FR | 12/16/2017 | 2017 Ram Polar Bear Invite | ||||||||||||||||
10 | 27-06.75 | F | McFerren, Carson | SO | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
11 | 27-00.50 | F | Kwon, Derek | SO | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
12 | 26-09.00 | F | Schneider, Philip | JR | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||
13 | 25-09.25 | F | Kinnier, Barrett | SO | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams |
Relays
Women Open 4x200m Relay | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:47.95 | REG | F | A Relay | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Laurel E. Buck (SR) | Haley M. Alderman (SR) | Olivia C. LeFrancois (SR) | Cecelia R. Bacon (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.30 | 27.50 | 26.80 | 26.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1:48.39 | REG | F | A Relay | 2/12/2018 | 2018 Northern Region D Indoor Track Champs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Laurel E. Buck (SR) | Haley M. Alderman (SR) | Olivia C. LeFrancois (SR) | Cecelia R. Bacon (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.20 | 27.60 | 27.00 | 26.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1:48.77 | REG | F | A Relay | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Haley M. Alderman (SR) | Cecelia R. Bacon (SR) | Miranda E. Conroy (FR) | Laurel E. Buck (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1:49.10 | REG | F | A Relay | 2/23/2018 | 2018 Virginia 6A State Indoor Track Champs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Laurel E. Buck (SR) | Haley M. Alderman (SR) | Nyla C. Carter-Ogden (SO) | Olivia C. LeFrancois (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.30 | 27.20 | 27.60 | 27.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1:50.17 | F | A Relay | 12/23/2017 | 2017 =PR= Holiday Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Haley M. Alderman (SR) | Miranda E. Conroy (FR) | Ruby A. Carter-Ogden (SO) | Cecelia R. Bacon (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.30 | 27.80 | 28.60 | 26.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 1:50.82 | F | A Relay | 12/27/2017 | 2017 FIT Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Miranda E. Conroy (FR) | Haley M. Alderman (SR) | Laurel E. Buck (SR) | Nyla C. Carter-Ogden (SO) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.30 | 27.90 | 27.50 | 28.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 1:51.64 | F | A Relay | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cecelia R. Bacon (SR) | Jenay E. Soumahro (SO) | Miranda E. Conroy (FR) | Laurel E. Buck (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.30 | 28.40 | 27.40 | 27.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 1:52.18 | F | A Relay | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Laurel E. Buck (SR) | Olivia C. LeFrancois (SR) | Miranda E. Conroy (FR) | Cecelia R. Bacon (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.40 | 31.00 | 26.90 | 26.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 1:52.77 | F | B Relay | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nyla C. Carter-Ogden (SO) | Ruby A. Carter-Ogden (SO) | Amaya N. Eaton (JR) | Caroline V. Aronhime (SO) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 1:53.34 | F | A Relay | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Laurel E. Buck (SR) | Kendra G. Bush (FR) | Miranda E. Conroy (FR) | Haley M. Alderman (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.10 | 30.00 | 27.60 | 27.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 1:54.33 | F | B Relay | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amaya N. Eaton (JR) | Zoe K. Roby (JR) | Marissa E. Barbero (SO) | Jenay E. Soumahro (SO) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.40 | 28.70 | 28.90 | 28.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 1:54.50 | F | C Relay | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alice M. Han (SR) | Caroline V. Aronhime (SO) | Kendra G. Bush (FR) | Miranda E. Conroy (FR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.20 | 29.00 | 28.70 | 27.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 1:56.94 | F | B Relay | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amaya N. Eaton (JR) | Kendra G. Bush (FR) | Kylie Nagel (SO) | Zoe K. Roby (JR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.60 | 28.10 | 30.50 | 28.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 2:00.14 | F | A Relay | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alice M. Han (SR) | Kayla G. Kim (JR) | Caroline V. Aronhime (SO) | Haley M. Alderman (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.40 | 31.70 | 30.00 | 28.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 2:00.24 | F | A Relay | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Haley M. Alderman (SR) | Kendra G. Bush (FR) | Caroline V. Aronhime (SO) | Nyla C. Carter-Ogden (SO) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.30 | 30.20 | 29.80 | 29.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 2:00.64 | F | B Relay | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cecelia R. Bacon (SR) | Olivia C. LeFrancois (SR) | Kayla G. Kim (JR) | Meredith E. Green (FR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.30 | 27.80 | 32.00 | 30.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 2:00.84 | F | B Relay | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zoe K. Roby (JR) | Marissa E. Barbero (SO) | Meredith E. Green (FR) | Caroline V. Aronhime (SO) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31.30 | 30.10 | 30.70 | 28.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 2:01.04 | F | B Relay | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ruby A. Carter-Ogden (SO) | Marissa E. Barbero (SO) | Miranda E. Conroy (FR) | Nyla C. Carter-Ogden (SO) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.30 | 31.30 | 28.90 | 30.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 2:02.64 | F | C Relay | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amaya N. Eaton (JR) | Marissa E. Barbero (SO) | Jenay E. Soumahro (SO) | Ruby A. Carter-Ogden (SO) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31.20 | 31.10 | 30.40 | 29.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 2:04.54 | F | D Relay | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alice M. Han (SR) | Michele J. Ahn (JR) | Josephine A. Allamby (JR) | Payton A. Zampiello (FR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.40 | 31.90 | 31.60 | 30.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | 2:09.74 | F | C Relay | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meredith E. Green (FR) | Sarah M. Ahmed (SO) | Tanvi Bhat (SO) | Pratistha M. Yadav (JR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31.30 | 33.50 | 33.50 | 31.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | 2:09.84 | F | C Relay | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Angela G. Lee (SO) | Yannie L. Wu (SO) | Pratistha M. Yadav (JR) | Emma E. Preede (FR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33.10 | 33.00 | 32.70 | 31.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | 2:10.04 | F | C Relay | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zoe K. Roby (JR) | Julia M. Cheng (SO) | Emma C. Chernisky (FR) | Emma E. Preede (FR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31.70 | 31.80 | 35.00 | 31.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | 2:11.24 | F | D Relay | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pratistha M. Yadav (JR) | Olivia E. Grindal (FR) | Sarah M. Ahmed (SO) | Kendra G. Bush (FR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34.70 | 31.70 | 34.80 | 30.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | 2:12.94 | F | E Relay | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sarah M. Ahmed (SO) | Stephanie T. Zini (JR) | Shruti N. Elango (SO) | Emma E. Preede (FR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33.00 | 33.60 | 32.50 | 33.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | 2:13.94 | F | D Relay | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olivia E. Grindal (FR) | Sarah M. Ahmed (SO) | Emma C. Chernisky (FR) | Julia M. Cheng (SO) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34.50 | 33.50 | 33.60 | 32.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | 2:15.14 | F | F Relay | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vaneeza T. Rana (SO) | Julia M. Cheng (SO) | Sarah I. Raza (SO) | Pratistha M. Yadav (JR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34.00 | 33.50 | 33.70 | 33.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | 2:18.94 | F | E Relay | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Joanne Rachel N. Dhanagar (FR) | Sarah I. Raza (SO) | Divya D. Narayan (FR) | Samantha N. Sudama-Saroop (FR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34.60 | 34.10 | 36.00 | 34.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | 2:20.04 | F | E Relay | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Joanne Rachel N. Dhanagar (FR) | Maansi Taori (FR) | Grace K. Yang (FR) | Yannie L. Wu (SO) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:19.70 | 69.30 | 36.20 | 33.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | 2:20.54 | F | D Relay | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Charlotte S. Ashby (FR) | Divya D. Narayan (FR) | Grace K. Yang (FR) | Samantha N. Sudama-Saroop (FR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34.90 | 37.10 | 34.80 | 33.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | 2:25.64 | F | F Relay | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sophie C. Morris (FR) | Divya D. Narayan (FR) | Rithu S. Omitri (FR) | Snehal Oberai (FR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36.70 | 36.60 | 35.90 | 36.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Open 4x400m Relay | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:00.82 | REC | F | A Relay | 3/9/2018 | 2018 New Balance Indoor National Champs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nyla C. Carter-Ogden (SO) | Olivia C. LeFrancois (SR) | Cecelia R. Bacon (SR) | Nicole K. Re (JR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:03.91 | 59.84 | 58.77 | 58.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4:02.77 | NBEE | F | A Relay | 2/23/2018 | 2018 Virginia 6A State Indoor Track Champs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nyla C. Carter-Ogden (SO) | Olivia C. LeFrancois (SR) | Cecelia R. Bacon (SR) | Nicole K. Re (JR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:02.50 | 1:00.00 | 1:01.00 | 59.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4:05.57 | VA | F | A Relay | 2/12/2018 | 2018 Northern Region D Indoor Track Champs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nyla C. Carter-Ogden (SO) | Olivia C. LeFrancois (SR) | Cecelia R. Bacon (SR) | Nicole K. Re (JR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:02.70 | 1:01.10 | 1:01.50 | 1:00.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4:05.76 | VA | F | A Relay | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olivia C. LeFrancois (SR) | Nyla C. Carter-Ogden (SO) | Nicole K. Re (JR) | Cecelia R. Bacon (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:01.40 | 1:03.00 | 1:00.60 | 1:00.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 4:11.74 | REG | F | A Relay | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ruby A. Carter-Ogden (SO) | Nyla C. Carter-Ogden (SO) | Jenay E. Soumahro (SO) | Nicole K. Re (JR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:04.60 | 1:02.50 | 1:03.20 | 1:01.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 4:11.80 | REG | F | A Relay | 12/27/2017 | 2017 FIT Invitational | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nyla C. Carter-Ogden (SO) | Ruby A. Carter-Ogden (SO) | Nicole K. Re (JR) | Cecelia R. Bacon (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:02.90 | 1:04.40 | 1:02.60 | 1:01.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 4:13.25 | F | A Relay | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nyla C. Carter-Ogden (SO) | Ruby A. Carter-Ogden (SO) | Miranda E. Conroy (FR) | Olivia C. LeFrancois (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:02.00 | 1:05.10 | 1:04.70 | 1:01.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 4:14.72 | F | A Relay | 12/23/2017 | 2017 =PR= Holiday Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Miranda E. Conroy (FR) | Ruby A. Carter-Ogden (SO) | Cecelia R. Bacon (SR) | Nyla C. Carter-Ogden (SO) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:04.10 | 1:04.00 | 1:03.20 | 1:03.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 4:15.54 | F | A Relay | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ruby A. Carter-Ogden (SO) | Nyla C. Carter-Ogden (SO) | Jenay E. Soumahro (SO) | Nicole K. Re (JR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:05.30 | 1:03.30 | 1:05.00 | 1:01.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 4:21.10 | F | A Relay | 12/16/2017 | 2017 Ram Polar Bear Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 4:24.82 | F | B Relay | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Caroline V. Aronhime (SO) | Zoe K. Roby (JR) | Jenay E. Soumahro (SO) | Ruby A. Carter-Ogden (SO) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:06.60 | 1:08.40 | 1:04.40 | 1:05.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 4:26.54 | F | A Relay | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zoe K. Roby (JR) | Cecelia R. Bacon (SR) | Ruby A. Carter-Ogden (SO) | Miranda E. Conroy (FR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:09.40 | 1:02.20 | 1:06.50 | 1:08.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 4:34.44 | F | A Relay | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ruby A. Carter-Ogden (SO) | Meredith E. Green (FR) | Jenay E. Soumahro (SO) | Nyla C. Carter-Ogden (SO) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:06.90 | 1:11.80 | 1:07.00 | 1:08.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 4:58.54 | F | A Relay | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Josephine A. Allamby (JR) | Emma C. Chernisky (FR) | Ruby A. Carter-Ogden (SO) | Meredith E. Green (FR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:10.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:10.10 | 1:12.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Open 4x800m Relay | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:54.69 | F | A Relay | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kayla E. Wigle (SR) | Ruby A. Carter-Ogden (SO) | Olivia C. LeFrancois (SR) | Nicole K. Re (JR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:33.30 | 2:33.70 | 2:32.00 | 2:15.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 9:58.62 | F | A Relay | 2/12/2018 | 2018 Northern Region D Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kayla E. Wigle (SR) | Ruby A. Carter-Ogden (SO) | Olivia C. LeFrancois (SR) | Nicole K. Re (JR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:32.70 | 2:31.20 | 2:31.00 | 2:23.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 10:07.00 | F | A Relay | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kayla E. Wigle (SR) | Ruby A. Carter-Ogden (SO) | Olivia C. LeFrancois (SR) | Nicole K. Re (JR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:33.30 | 2:34.20 | 2:33.80 | 2:25.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 10:33.94 | F | A Relay | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ruby A. Carter-Ogden (SO) | Nyla C. Carter-Ogden (SO) | Jenay E. Soumahro (SO) | Olivia C. LeFrancois (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:39.00 | 2:31.00 | 2:46.90 | 2:37.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 10:46.78 | F | B Relay | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Julia C. Haug (SR) | Momiji A. Barlow (SO) | Elizabeth N. Wu (FR) | Caroline E. Poole (FR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:41.70 | 2:40.70 | 2:42.30 | 2:42.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 10:48.02 | F | A Relay | 12/27/2017 | 2017 FIT Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ruby A. Carter-Ogden (SO) | Momiji A. Barlow (SO) | Nyla C. Carter-Ogden (SO) | Elizabeth N. Wu (FR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:35.90 | 2:41.50 | 2:37.60 | 2:53.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 10:52.71 | F | A Relay | 12/23/2017 | 2017 =PR= Holiday Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kayla E. Wigle (SR) | Julia C. Haug (SR) | Jenay E. Soumahro (SO) | Emma M. Lenz (FR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:34.60 | 2:45.00 | 2:44.00 | 2:49.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 11:18.44 | F | B Relay | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Caroline E. Poole (FR) | Momiji A. Barlow (SO) | Mattison R. Culver (SO) | Elizabeth N. Wu (FR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3:00.00 | 2:46.50 | 2:46.20 | 2:45.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Open 4x200m Relay | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:34.79 | REG | F | A Relay | 2/12/2018 | 2018 Northern Region D Indoor Track Champs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Clark L. Saben (SO) | Adam B. Mason (SR) | Jonathan A. Duran-Diaz (SR) | Justin C. Luy (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.20 | 23.70 | 23.30 | 23.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1:35.88 | F | A Relay | 2/23/2018 | 2018 Virginia 6A State Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Clark L. Saben (SO) | Adam B. Mason (SR) | Saeed W. Asghar (SR) | Justin C. Luy (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.20 | 23.30 | 24.80 | 23.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1:36.36 | F | A Relay | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Davonte I. Brown (JR) | Saeed W. Asghar (SR) | Clark L. Saben (SO) | Adam B. Mason (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.10 | 24.10 | 24.00 | 24.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1:37.51 | F | A Relay | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aidan C. Lewe (FR) | Clark L. Saben (SO) | Saeed W. Asghar (SR) | Adam B. Mason (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.40 | 24.30 | 24.20 | 23.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1:37.62 | F | B Relay | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eric B. Tsai (SR) | Ryan J. Morris (SR) | D.j T. Huynh (JR) | Jonathan A. Duran-Diaz (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.30 | 25.10 | 24.40 | 23.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 1:39.88 | F | B Relay | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ryan J. Morris (SR) | D.j T. Huynh (JR) | Maher D. Vilone (JR) | Joseph L. Malazo (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 1:40.00 | F | A Relay | 12/27/2017 | 2017 FIT Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adam B. Mason (SR) | Ryan J. Morris (SR) | Andrew S. Tam (SR) | Jonathan A. Duran-Diaz (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.60 | 25.70 | 24.90 | 24.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 1:40.24 | F | A Relay | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aidan C. Lewe (FR) | Saeed W. Asghar (SR) | Clark L. Saben (SO) | Adam B. Mason (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.80 | 24.90 | 25.20 | 24.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 1:40.34 | F | A Relay | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eric B. Tsai (SR) | D.j T. Huynh (JR) | Saeed W. Asghar (SR) | Adam B. Mason (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.90 | 25.30 | 24.60 | 24.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 1:40.39 | F | A Relay | 12/23/2017 | 2017 =PR= Holiday Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Davonte I. Brown (JR) | Carlos F. Pandal (JR) | Jonathan A. Duran-Diaz (SR) | Clark L. Saben (SO) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.20 | 25.50 | 25.00 | 24.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 1:40.40 | F | C Relay | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Davonte I. Brown (JR) | Samuel T. Fitzhugh (FR) | Carlos F. Pandal (JR) | Andrew S. Tam (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.30 | 25.90 | 26.00 | 24.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 1:41.04 | F | C Relay | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Justin C. Luy (SR) | Adam B. Mason (SR) | Eric B. Tsai (SR) | Jonathan A. Duran-Diaz (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.30 | 25.10 | 25.20 | 25.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 1:43.14 | F | A Relay | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andrew S. Tam (SR) | Saeed W. Asghar (SR) | Davonte I. Brown (JR) | Abijaya N. Thapa (JR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.60 | 25.70 | 26.10 | 25.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 1:44.14 | F | B Relay | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Joseph L. Malazo (SR) | Justin C. Luy (SR) | Andrew S. Tam (SR) | Carlos F. Pandal (JR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.60 | 24.10 | 24.90 | 29.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 1:44.44 | F | A Relay | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Davonte I. Brown (JR) | Aidan C. Lewe (FR) | Clark L. Saben (SO) | Joseph L. Malazo (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.80 | 26.20 | 25.70 | 25.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 1:45.24 | F | B Relay | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Charles A. Boxley (SO) | Carlos F. Pandal (JR) | Andrew S. Tam (SR) | Ryan J. Morris (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.50 | 26.10 | 25.80 | 25.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 1:45.84 | F | C Relay | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Davonte I. Brown (JR) | Abijaya N. Thapa (JR) | Kyle D. Beene (SO) | D.j T. Huynh (JR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.60 | 25.90 | 27.50 | 25.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 1:45.94 | F | B Relay | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eric B. Tsai (SR) | Pranav N. Kode (SO) | Carlos F. Pandal (JR) | Samuel T. Fitzhugh (FR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.20 | 27.20 | 25.90 | 26.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 1:46.64 | F | C Relay | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Charles A. Boxley (SO) | Aidan W. Bliss (JR) | Pranav N. Kode (SO) | Namkhang N. Le (SO) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.40 | 26.70 | 26.80 | 25.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 1:47.84 | F | E Relay | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ryan J. Morris (SR) | David G. Wang (JR) | Nick Carper (SR) | Joseph L. Malazo (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.00 | 27.10 | 27.20 | 26.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | 1:48.34 | F | D Relay | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maher D. Vilone (JR) | Xiujie(Harry) N. Rui (JR) | Tim D. Thomas (FR) | Samuel T. Fitzhugh (FR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.20 | 26.10 | 28.70 | 26.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | 1:48.84 | F | G Relay | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prakash N. Jawahar (SO) | Chris N. Kim (SO) | Tobey M. Phan (SO) | Samuel T. Fitzhugh (FR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.20 | 26.90 | 26.50 | 27.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | 1:50.24 | F | B Relay | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tolu O. Akinyemi (JR) | Xiujie(Harry) N. Rui (JR) | Srimanth N. Tangedipalli (SO) | D.j T. Huynh (JR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.90 | 29.40 | 27.80 | 26.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | 1:51.74 | F | E Relay | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prakash N. Jawahar (SO) | Nick Carper (SR) | Maher D. Vilone (JR) | Xiujie(Harry) N. Rui (JR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.10 | 26.80 | 27.90 | 28.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | 1:53.74 | F | F Relay | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pranav N. Kode (SO) | Varish V. Devarashetty (JR) | Ronmel A. Vasquez (SR) | Maher D. Vilone (JR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.30 | 27.30 | 30.40 | 27.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | 1:53.84 | F | C Relay | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rohan N. Palle (SO) | Kamal J. Mazhar (SO) | Aidan W. Bliss (JR) | Charles A. Boxley (SO) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.30 | 29.20 | 28.20 | 27.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | 1:54.04 | F | D Relay | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ryan K. Lee (JR) | Terry Kim (SR) | Pradith A. Santapur (JR) | Kyle D. Beene (SO) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.20 | 28.00 | 30.00 | 27.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | 1:58.74 | F | D Relay | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marcus Barreto (SO) | Garrett A. Jones (FR) | Ronmel A. Vasquez (SR) | Tim D. Thomas (FR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.80 | 30.70 | 29.50 | 28.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | 2:01.94 | F | D Relay | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saqib A. Fareedi (SO) | Garrett A. Jones (FR) | Arnav N. Jadhav (SO) | Kyle D. Beene (SO) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.10 | 29.60 | 34.10 | 28.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Open 4x400m Relay | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:37.57 | F | A Relay | 2/12/2018 | 2018 Northern Region D Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Clark L. Saben (SO) | Saeed W. Asghar (SR) | Adam B. Mason (SR) | Jonathan A. Duran-Diaz (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54.70 | 53.70 | 54.80 | 54.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3:38.04 | F | A Relay | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Clark L. Saben (SO) | Saeed W. Asghar (SR) | Adam B. Mason (SR) | Jonathan A. Duran-Diaz (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55.20 | 54.80 | 54.90 | 53.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3:38.74 | F | A Relay | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Joseph L. Malazo (SR) | Adam B. Mason (SR) | Clark L. Saben (SO) | Jonathan A. Duran-Diaz (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55.90 | 54.70 | 53.80 | 54.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 3:38.95 | F | A Relay | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Clark L. Saben (SO) | Saeed W. Asghar (SR) | Adam B. Mason (SR) | Jonathan A. Duran-Diaz (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55.10 | 55.60 | 54.30 | 53.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 3:44.38 | F | A Relay | 12/23/2017 | 2017 =PR= Holiday Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adam B. Mason (SR) | Carlos F. Pandal (JR) | Clark L. Saben (SO) | Jonathan A. Duran-Diaz (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56.20 | 57.60 | 55.60 | 54.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 3:48.74 | F | A Relay | 1/20/2018 | Chantilly, Lake Braddock & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aidan C. Lewe (FR) | Carlos F. Pandal (JR) | Clark L. Saben (SO) | Adam B. Mason (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59.60 | 57.70 | 55.80 | 55.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 3:52.08 | F | A Relay | 12/16/2017 | 2017 Ram Polar Bear Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Clark L. Saben (SO) | Jonathan A. Duran-Diaz (SR) | Andrew S. Tam (SR) | Adam B. Mason (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 3:52.47 | F | A Relay | 12/27/2017 | 2017 FIT Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Clark L. Saben (SO) | Nako Amare (FR) | Andrew S. Tam (SR) | Adam B. Mason (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56.50 | 1:02.00 | 58.50 | 55.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 3:59.34 | F | A Relay | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tolu O. Akinyemi (JR) | Saeed W. Asghar (SR) | Kyle D. Beene (SO) | Adam B. Mason (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:00.60 | 59.40 | 1:02.30 | 57.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 4:03.44 | F | B Relay | 12/19/2017 | Chantilly Winter Extraveganza | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kyle D. Beene (SO) | Carlos F. Pandal (JR) | Ryan J. Morris (SR) | D.j T. Huynh (JR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:01.40 | 59.50 | 1:02.00 | 1:00.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 4:03.62 | F | B Relay | 12/16/2017 | 2017 Ram Polar Bear Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ryan J. Morris (SR) | Aidan C. Lewe (FR) | Carlos F. Pandal (JR) | Kyle D. Beene (SO) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 4:04.04 | F | A Relay | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aidan C. Lewe (FR) | Kyle D. Beene (SO) | Carlos F. Pandal (JR) | Clark L. Saben (SO) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1:04.00 | 1:02.80 | 1:00.30 | 56.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 4:07.74 | F | A Relay | 1/6/2018 | Chantilly, South County, & TC Williams | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Louis H. Yang (SO) | Adam R. Jaynes (SO) | Nako Amare (FR) | Kyle D. Beene (SO) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59.90 | 1:03.00 | 1:04.30 | 1:00.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Open 4x800m Relay | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:30.46 | F | A Relay | 2/12/2018 | 2018 Northern Region D Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wyatt A. Cyr (JR) | Nako Amare (FR) | Harrison G. Shay (SR) | Tyler L. Amos (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:06.70 | 2:09.50 | 2:08.80 | 2:05.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 8:36.26 | F | A Relay | 2/1/2018 | 2018 Concorde District Indoor Track Champs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wyatt A. Cyr (JR) | Nako Amare (FR) | Harrison G. Shay (SR) | Tyler L. Amos (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:05.70 | 2:10.90 | 2:11.80 | 2:07.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 8:48.05 | F | A Relay | 1/12/2018 | 2018 Liberty Premier Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wyatt A. Cyr (JR) | Nako Amare (FR) | Harrison G. Shay (SR) | Tyler L. Amos (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:09.60 | 2:15.10 | 2:13.10 | 2:10.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 8:52.29 | F | A Relay | 12/27/2017 | 2017 FIT Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tyler L. Amos (SR) | Patrick I. Marlow (JR) | Keoni Puhek (SO) | Harrison G. Shay (SR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:09.70 | 2:14.20 | 2:13.30 | 2:15.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 9:34.54 | F | A Relay | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kanav Bhardwaj (JR) | Louis H. Yang (SO) | Joshua D. Haug (SO) | Nako Amare (FR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:22.90 | 2:19.00 | 2:28.80 | 2:23.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 9:50.01 | F | A Relay | 12/23/2017 | 2017 =PR= Holiday Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Benjamin N. French (FR) | Adam R. Jaynes (SO) | Joshua D. Haug (SO) | Cameron R. Hadley (SO) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:27.70 | 2:36.20 | 2:22.50 | 2:23.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 9:50.14 | F | B Relay | 12/8/2017 | Chantilly, Edison & Yorktown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andrew J. Perry (SO) | Levente G. Nas (FR) | Adam R. Jaynes (SO) | Benjamin N. French (FR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:27.00 | 2:33.80 | 2:25.90 | 2:23.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 9:56.24 | F | A Relay | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andrew J. Perry (SO) | Ryan Y. Choi (FR) | Tj Maher (SO) | Adam R. Jaynes (SO) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:27.00 | 2:31.40 | 2:33.50 | 2:24.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 10:25.64 | F | B Relay | 12/1/2017 | Chantilly, Washington-Lee, Yorktown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brian T. Bippert (FR) | Ryan F. Swindell (SO) | Glenn O. Hogan (SO) | Levente G. Nas (FR) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2:36.00 | 2:31.00 | 2:40.00 | 2:38.64 |